Die Spieler-Topliste

Bild: Würfel
PlatzSpielernameAbenteuerpunkteErfahrungspunkteSpielerlevel
1.Khidar269512880133
2.Zirgul197012357127
3.Zhrunkk216512079123
4.Schamane258011197116
5.Soak2460773975
6.Zurgon610742875
7.Tharlona2245710875
8.Isabelle2605705375
9.Wylfi0696874
10.Fenia1930650069
11.Johnny2210519456
12.Mogur1940513855
13.Kylea1740509055
14.Niuphira0443848
15.Alexb2090421446
16.Xandir2035377542
17.Madita1820327536
18.Ron1460306030
19.Radi925303034
20.Lucille925273931
21.Lugia1495271431
22.Aric980267130
23.Atlanos1605248133
24.Varlarion1880246128
25.Amaranth1115240228
26.Seoman1600232130
27.Indygo1430220931
28.Fantaghiro1740217926
29.Sralred1645216627
30.Sosze1815211024
31.Palladin1170209222
32.Thyriel1465205429
33.Hermes1510198628
34.Moehrchen1510194226
35.Rani1725193322
36.Atlan1510190826
37.Cejk1085189525
38.Miril1165187620
39.Lacrimosa1510184425
40.Skipper1100182131
41.Atlion1350179127
42.Ogre730177921
43.Rain1315177428
44.Atlyx1385175026
45.Exel1340172626
46.Sako1235172221
47.Pika1315171627
48.Pride1035170323
49.Rikus1025170332
50.Kaijin1470167222
51.Doto1100164728
52.Darkowl1470163920
53.Bron1285162025
54.Kalythia1315159823
55.Soulless1285159225
56.Elanor1005158520
57.Schnaps575157619
58.Zeeruna710157520
59.Grummel1100157428
60.Jacare1285155723
61.Dusty990154829
62.Tholdan1355154622
63.Cahir1005154020
64.Feannag1215153924
65.Triterra1195151024
66.Helena1015149328
67.Ziffi1025147828
68.Arcor1215147119
69.Soldier1195144923
70.Nele1025144827
71.Pyrimidin1025144127
72.Woody950143128
73.Mudtiger950142528
74.Canziora950141328
75.Mayra490140617
76.Gaylord200140318
77.Blacksun900138324
78.Malderion1195136819
79.Arwen0136718
80.Silverfox1025136426
81.Zorn1145135622
82.Afterburn1025135224
83.Sprotte1100134823
84.Zeus1195133920
85.Porno1155133822
86.Hades1195131519
87.Finn535131017
88.Oin950130126
89.Harmony1025129424
90.Smile850128628
91.Sorban1000128523
92.Badharibo1120127620
93.Avalon950127425
94.Babajaga1025125223
95.Elyas1025125023
96.Karlos1055124319
97.Metaxa1060124121
98.Aleister950123824
99.Thor950122824
100.Luna675121216
101.Andrea950119023
102.Miraxa1025118521
103.Whisker1015118222
104.Calibretto1055118019
105.Rotbart500118016
106.Ichweissnix890117924
107.Kju1000117721
108.Aragon950117623
109.Tanian1000117520
110.Arimera980117121
111.Beans910117024
112.Killed925115823
113.Troi950110720
114.Piria960110420
115.Kaos725109215
116.Asidonhopo915108921
117.Sulvahir885108621
118.Alanna955108418
119.Atkis950108220
120.Amano885108021
121.Exit980107817
122.Face920107820
123.Catira1020107616
124.Armand910106921
125.Onno890106320
126.Zephyr810105924
127.Ivo840105322
128.Fenris850103620
129.Ijan950103516
130.Udo760103124
131.Dasneue890102921
132.Haftaun850102220
133.Private850101721
134.Zordan850101520
135.Frodo855101121
136.Traum81098621
137.Imas81098421
138.Kroywen85098420
139.Ludmilla79598320
140.Gembal85098219
141.Djulaa97098013
142.Morano81097520
143.Rodan86097318
144.Rigon81096822
145.Red66096726
146.Lestat62595426
147.Negarian52595214
148.Viper71094523
149.Louis81094420