Die Spieler-Topliste

Bild: Würfel
PlatzSpielernameAbenteuerpunkteErfahrungspunkteSpielerlevel
1.Zhrunkk202010696111
2.Khidar238010446109
3.Zirgul1860944499
4.Schamane2110760780
5.Soak2460718375
6.Tharlona2235590663
7.Isabelle2355556960
8.Fenia1930545359
9.Mogur1905507955
10.Johnny2170506455
11.Kylea1740434348
12.Alexb2090421446
13.Xandir1985359933
14.Madita1820328336
15.Ron1460306030
16.Radi925278532
17.Lugia1495271431
18.Lucille925268731
19.Atlanos1605248133
20.Varlarion1880246128
21.Amaranth1115240228
22.Seoman1600232130
23.Indygo1430220931
24.Fantaghiro1740217926
25.Sralred1645216627
26.Sosze1815211024
27.Thyriel1465205429
28.Aric980200830
29.Hermes1510198628
30.Moehrchen1510194226
31.Palladin1170194222
32.Rani1725193322
33.Atlan1510190826
34.Cejk1085189525
35.Miril1165187620
36.Lacrimosa1510184425
37.Skipper1100182131
38.Atlion1350179127
39.Rain1315177428
40.Atlyx1385175026
41.Ogre730174721
42.Exel1340172626
43.Sako1235172221
44.Pika1315171627
45.Pride1035170323
46.Rikus1025170332
47.Kaijin1470167222
48.Doto1100164728
49.Darkowl1470163920
50.Bron1285162025
51.Kalythia1315159823
52.Soulless1285159225
53.Schnaps575157619
54.Zeeruna710157520
55.Grummel1100157428
56.Jacare1285155723
57.Dusty990154829
58.Tholdan1355154622
59.Cahir1005154020
60.Feannag1215153924
61.Triterra1195151024
62.Helena1015149328
63.Ziffi1025147828
64.Arcor1215147119
65.Soldier1195144923
66.Nele1025144827
67.Pyrimidin1025144127
68.Woody950143128
69.Mudtiger950142528
70.Canziora950141328
71.Blacksun900138324
72.Malderion1195136819
73.Silverfox1025136426
74.Mayra490136017
75.Zorn1145135622
76.Afterburn1025135224
77.Sprotte1100134823
78.Zeus1195133920
79.Porno1155133822
80.Hades1195131519
81.Finn535131017
82.Oin950130126
83.Harmony1025129424
84.Smile850128628
85.Sorban1000128523
86.Badharibo1120127620
87.Avalon950127425
88.Babajaga1025125223
89.Elyas1025125023
90.Karlos1055124319
91.Metaxa1060124121
92.Aleister950123824
93.Thor950122824
94.Elanor1060121820
95.Luna675121216
96.Andrea950119023
97.Miraxa1025118521
98.Whisker1015118222
99.Calibretto1055118019
100.Rotbart500118016
101.Ichweissnix890117924
102.Kju1000117721
103.Aragon950117623
104.Tanian1000117520
105.Arimera980117121
106.Beans910117024
107.Killed925115823
108.Troi950110720
109.Piria960110420
110.Kaos725109215
111.Asidonhopo915108921
112.Sulvahir885108621
113.Alanna955108418
114.Atkis950108220
115.Amano885108021
116.Gaylord140108018
117.Exit980107817
118.Face920107820
119.Catira1020107616
120.Armand910106921
121.Onno890106320
122.Zephyr810105924
123.Ivo840105322
124.Fenris850103620
125.Ijan950103516
126.Udo760103124
127.Dasneue890102921
128.Haftaun850102220
129.Private850101721
130.Zordan850101520
131.Frodo855101121
132.Traum81098621
133.Imas81098421
134.Kroywen85098420
135.Ludmilla79598320
136.Gembal85098219
137.Djulaa97098013
138.Morano81097520
139.Rodan86097318
140.Rigon81096822
141.Red66096726
142.Lestat62595426
143.Viper71094523
144.Louis81094420
145.Kadabra85594016
146.Soulkiller81093819
147.Lwaxana62593726
148.Negarian52593514
149.Jasmin80091620