Die Spieler-Topliste

Bild: Würfel
PlatzSpielernameAbenteuerpunkteErfahrungspunkteSpielerlevel
1.Khidar254512278126
2.Schamane258011204116
3.Zhrunkk202010696111
4.Zirgul1860944499
5.Soak2460774175
6.Tharlona2245710375
7.Isabelle2605702674
8.Fenia1930545359
9.Johnny2210518756
10.Mogur1940513855
11.Kylea1740434348
12.Alexb2090421446
13.Xandir2035379042
14.Madita1820328536
15.Ron1460306030
16.Radi925294133
17.Lucille925273931
18.Lugia1495271431
19.Atlanos1605248133
20.Varlarion1880246128
21.Amaranth1115240228
22.Seoman1600232130
23.Indygo1430220931
24.Fantaghiro1740217926
25.Sralred1645216627
26.Sosze1815211024
27.Palladin1170209222
28.Thyriel1465205429
29.Aric980200830
30.Hermes1510198628
31.Moehrchen1510194226
32.Rani1725193322
33.Atlan1510190826
34.Cejk1085189525
35.Miril1165187620
36.Lacrimosa1510184425
37.Skipper1100182131
38.Atlion1350179127
39.Rain1315177428
40.Ogre730175821
41.Atlyx1385175026
42.Exel1340172626
43.Sako1235172221
44.Pika1315171627
45.Pride1035170323
46.Rikus1025170332
47.Kaijin1470167222
48.Doto1100164728
49.Darkowl1470163920
50.Bron1285162025
51.Kalythia1315159823
52.Soulless1285159225
53.Elanor1005158520
54.Schnaps575157619
55.Zeeruna710157520
56.Grummel1100157428
57.Jacare1285155723
58.Dusty990154829
59.Tholdan1355154622
60.Cahir1005154020
61.Feannag1215153924
62.Triterra1195151024
63.Helena1015149328
64.Ziffi1025147828
65.Arcor1215147119
66.Soldier1195144923
67.Nele1025144827
68.Pyrimidin1025144127
69.Woody950143128
70.Mudtiger950142528
71.Canziora950141328
72.Gaylord200140218
73.Blacksun900138324
74.Malderion1195136819
75.Silverfox1025136426
76.Mayra490136017
77.Zorn1145135622
78.Afterburn1025135224
79.Sprotte1100134823
80.Zeus1195133920
81.Porno1155133822
82.Hades1195131519
83.Finn535131017
84.Oin950130126
85.Harmony1025129424
86.Smile850128628
87.Sorban1000128523
88.Badharibo1120127620
89.Avalon950127425
90.Babajaga1025125223
91.Elyas1025125023
92.Karlos1055124319
93.Metaxa1060124121
94.Aleister950123824
95.Thor950122824
96.Luna675121216
97.Andrea950119023
98.Miraxa1025118521
99.Whisker1015118222
100.Calibretto1055118019
101.Rotbart500118016
102.Ichweissnix890117924
103.Kju1000117721
104.Aragon950117623
105.Tanian1000117520
106.Arimera980117121
107.Beans910117024
108.Killed925115823
109.Troi950110720
110.Piria960110420
111.Kaos725109215
112.Asidonhopo915108921
113.Sulvahir885108621
114.Alanna955108418
115.Atkis950108220
116.Amano885108021
117.Exit980107817
118.Face920107820
119.Catira1020107616
120.Armand910106921
121.Onno890106320
122.Zephyr810105924
123.Ivo840105322
124.Fenris850103620
125.Ijan950103516
126.Udo760103124
127.Dasneue890102921
128.Haftaun850102220
129.Private850101721
130.Zordan850101520
131.Frodo855101121
132.Traum81098621
133.Imas81098421
134.Kroywen85098420
135.Ludmilla79598320
136.Gembal85098219
137.Djulaa97098013
138.Morano81097520
139.Rodan86097318
140.Rigon81096822
141.Red66096726
142.Lestat62595426
143.Negarian52595214
144.Viper71094523
145.Louis81094420
146.Kadabra85594016
147.Soulkiller81093819
148.Lwaxana62593726
149.Jasmin80091620