Die Spieler-Topliste

Bild: Würfel
PlatzSpielernameAbenteuerpunkteErfahrungspunkteSpielerlevel
1.Khidar269512879133
2.Zhrunkk216512064123
3.Zirgul197011835123
4.Schamane258011197116
5.Soak2460774175
6.Tharlona2245710875
7.Isabelle2605705375
8.Fenia1930650069
9.Zurgon610614465
10.Johnny2210519456
11.Mogur1940513855
12.Kylea1740509455
13.Alexb2090421446
14.Xandir2035377542
15.Wylfi0374741
16.Madita1820327536
17.Ron1460306030
18.Radi925303034
19.Lucille925273931
20.Lugia1495271431
21.Aric980267130
22.Atlanos1605248133
23.Varlarion1880246128
24.Amaranth1115240228
25.Seoman1600232130
26.Indygo1430220931
27.Fantaghiro1740217926
28.Sralred1645216627
29.Sosze1815211024
30.Palladin1170209222
31.Thyriel1465205429
32.Hermes1510198628
33.Niuphira0197923
34.Moehrchen1510194226
35.Rani1725193322
36.Atlan1510190826
37.Cejk1085189525
38.Miril1165187620
39.Lacrimosa1510184425
40.Skipper1100182131
41.Atlion1350179127
42.Rain1315177428
43.Ogre730177221
44.Atlyx1385175026
45.Exel1340172626
46.Sako1235172221
47.Pika1315171627
48.Pride1035170323
49.Rikus1025170332
50.Kaijin1470167222
51.Doto1100164728
52.Darkowl1470163920
53.Bron1285162025
54.Kalythia1315159823
55.Soulless1285159225
56.Elanor1005158520
57.Schnaps575157619
58.Zeeruna710157520
59.Grummel1100157428
60.Jacare1285155723
61.Dusty990154829
62.Tholdan1355154622
63.Cahir1005154020
64.Feannag1215153924
65.Triterra1195151024
66.Helena1015149328
67.Ziffi1025147828
68.Arcor1215147119
69.Soldier1195144923
70.Nele1025144827
71.Pyrimidin1025144127
72.Woody950143128
73.Mudtiger950142528
74.Canziora950141328
75.Mayra490140617
76.Gaylord200140318
77.Blacksun900138324
78.Malderion1195136819
79.Silverfox1025136426
80.Zorn1145135622
81.Afterburn1025135224
82.Sprotte1100134823
83.Zeus1195133920
84.Porno1155133822
85.Hades1195131519
86.Finn535131017
87.Oin950130126
88.Harmony1025129424
89.Smile850128628
90.Sorban1000128523
91.Badharibo1120127620
92.Avalon950127425
93.Babajaga1025125223
94.Elyas1025125023
95.Karlos1055124319
96.Metaxa1060124121
97.Aleister950123824
98.Thor950122824
99.Luna675121216
100.Andrea950119023
101.Miraxa1025118521
102.Whisker1015118222
103.Calibretto1055118019
104.Rotbart500118016
105.Ichweissnix890117924
106.Kju1000117721
107.Aragon950117623
108.Tanian1000117520
109.Arimera980117121
110.Beans910117024
111.Killed925115823
112.Troi950110720
113.Piria960110420
114.Kaos725109215
115.Asidonhopo915108921
116.Sulvahir885108621
117.Alanna955108418
118.Atkis950108220
119.Amano885108021
120.Exit980107817
121.Face920107820
122.Catira1020107616
123.Armand910106921
124.Onno890106320
125.Zephyr810105924
126.Ivo840105322
127.Fenris850103620
128.Ijan950103516
129.Udo760103124
130.Dasneue890102921
131.Haftaun850102220
132.Private850101721
133.Zordan850101520
134.Frodo855101121
135.Traum81098621
136.Imas81098421
137.Kroywen85098420
138.Ludmilla79598320
139.Gembal85098219
140.Djulaa97098013
141.Morano81097520
142.Rodan86097318
143.Rigon81096822
144.Red66096726
145.Lestat62595426
146.Negarian52595214
147.Viper71094523
148.Louis81094420
149.Kadabra85594016