Die Spieler-Topliste

Bild: Würfel
PlatzSpielernameErfahrungspunkteSpielerlevelOnlinetage
1.Khidar12884133272
2.Zirgul12712130150
3.Zhrunkk1208612589
4.Schamane1119711649
5.Zurgon89669052
6.Soak77397584
7.Isabelle74517941
8.Tharlona71087546
9.Wylfi69687424
10.Fenia65006920
11.Johnny51935633
12.Mogur51385521
13.Kylea5090559
14.Niuphira44384814
15.Alexb42144633
16.Xandir37904217
17.Madita3275368
18.Ron30603046
19.Radi30303410
20.Lucille2739317
21.Lugia27143113
22.Aric26713067
23.Atlanos24813388
24.Varlarion24612834
25.Amaranth2402283
26.Seoman23213079
27.Indygo22093153
28.Fantaghiro21792613
29.Sralred21662720
30.Sosze2110247
31.Palladin20922218
32.Thyriel20542922
33.Hermes19862829
34.Moehrchen19422621
35.Rani1933229
36.Atlan19082621
37.Cejk18952546
38.Miril18762021
39.Lacrimosa184425451
40.Skipper18213129
41.Ogre17942157
42.Atlion17912719
43.Rain17742859
44.Atlyx17502612
45.Exel17262644
46.Sako1722213
47.Pika17162777
48.Pride17032313
49.Rikus170332101
50.Schnaps16872125
51.Kaijin1672224
52.Doto16472845
53.Darkowl1639209
54.Bron1620255
55.Blacksun16122421
56.Kalythia15982324
57.Soulless15922510
58.Elanor1585204
59.Zeeruna1575206
60.Grummel15742821
61.Jacare15572312
62.Dusty15482985
63.Tholdan1546225
64.Cahir1540201
65.Feannag1539248
66.Triterra15102411
67.Helena14932823
68.Ziffi14782820
69.Arcor1471195
70.Soldier14492312
71.Nele14482716
72.Pyrimidin14412718
73.Woody14312876
74.Mudtiger14252874
75.Canziora14132818
76.Mayra1406171
77.Gaylord14031810
78.Malderion13681914
79.Arwen13671810
80.Silverfox13642619
81.Zorn13562212
82.Afterburn13522421
83.Sprotte1348235
84.Zeus1339203
85.Porno1338223
86.Hades1315190
87.Finn1310171
88.Oin13012644
89.Harmony12942426
90.Smile12862837
91.Sorban12852310
92.Badharibo1276203
93.Avalon12742518
94.Babajaga12522318
95.Elyas12502321
96.Karlos1243195
97.Metaxa12412114
98.Aleister1238249
99.Thor12282416
100.Luna12121613
101.Andrea11902310
102.Miraxa11852110
103.Whisker1182229
104.Calibretto1180194
105.Rotbart1180168
106.Ichweissnix11792414
107.Kju1177215
108.Aragon11762332
109.Tanian1175202
110.Arimera1171213
111.Beans11702410
112.Killed1158236
113.Troi1107209
114.Piria1104202
115.Kaos1092152
116.Asidonhopo1089215
117.Sulvahir10862112
118.Alanna1084185
119.Atkis10822024
120.Amano1080215
121.Exit1078172
122.Face1078202
123.Catira1076162
124.Armand1069212
125.Onno1063205
126.Zephyr10592413
127.Ivo1053225
128.Fenris10362012
129.Ijan10351612
130.Udo10312410
131.Dasneue1029214
132.Haftaun1022206
133.Private1017218
134.Zordan1015206
135.Frodo10112111
136.Traum986211
137.Imas984215
138.Kroywen984206
139.Ludmilla9832010
140.Gembal982193
141.Djulaa980131
142.Morano975205
143.Rodan973184
144.Rigon9682213
145.Red9672613
146.Lestat954267
147.Negarian952141
148.Viper9452315
149.Louis944201